> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Samstag 28.10.2017
14:00-16:00 FC Wangen a/A (Jun.E) - FC Wiedlisbach (Jun.E)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
17:00-19:00 FC Wangen a/A (3.) - FC Niederbipp (3.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
18:00-20:00 FC Winznau (5.) - FC Wangen a/A (5.)
Sportplatz Grien, Winznau - Sportplatz Grien
Samstag 04.11.2017
08:00-12:00 Papiersammlung
Bahnhof Wangen
13:00-15:00 FC Rüttenen (Jun.E) - FC Wangen a/A (Jun.E)
Galmis, Rüttenen - Sportplatz Galmis
19:00-21:00 FC Wangen a/A (5.) - FC Klus-Balsthal (5.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
Dienstag 07.11.2017
19:45-22:00 Vorstandssitzumg
Hotel Al Ponte
Freitag 01.12.2017
Mehrtägig Lottomatch
Salzhaus
Samstag 02.12.2017
Bis 00:15 Lottomatch
Salzhaus
Samstag 24.03.2018
18:00-20:00 FC Subingen (3.) - FC Wangen a/A (3.)
Affolter, Subingen - Hauptplatz 1
19:00-21:00 FC Wangen a/A (5.) - FC Wiedlisbach (5.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
Mittwoch 28.03.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Wangen a/A (3.) - FC Wolfwil (3.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
Mittwoch 04.04.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Wangen a/A (5.) - FC Olten (5.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
Sonntag 08.04.2018
13:30-15:30 Türkischer FC Olten (3.) - FC Wangen a/A (3.)
Sportanlagen Kleinholz, Olten - Hauptfeld im Stadion
14:00-16:00 FC Fortuna Olten (5.) - FC Wangen a/A (5.)
Sportanlagen Kleinholz, Olten - Kunstrasen Platz 1
Samstag 14.04.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Wangen a/A (3.) - FC Egerkingen (3.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
19:00-21:00 FC Wangen a/A (5.) - FC Egerkingen (5.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
Samstag 21.04.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Riedholz (3.) - FC Wangen a/A (3.)
Sportplatz Wyler, Riedholz - Hauptfeld
18:00-20:00 US Oltenese (5.) - FC Wangen a/A (5.)
Sportanlagen Kleinholz, Olten - Hauptfeld im Stadion
Samstag 28.04.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Wangen a/A (3.) - FC Hägendorf (3.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
19:00-21:00 FC Wangen a/A (5.) - FC Niederbipp (5.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
Samstag 05.05.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Azzurri Niedergösgen (5.) - FC Wangen a/A (5.)
Inseli, Niedergösgen - Platz A
20:00-22:00 FC Klus-Balsthal (3.) - FC Wangen a/A (3.)
Sportplatz Moos, Balsthal - Hauptfeld
Samstag 12.05.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Wangen a/A (3.) - FC Kestenholz (3.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
19:00-21:00 FC Wangen a/A (5.) - Niederamt Selection (5.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
Dienstag 15.05.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Hägendorf (5.) - FC Wangen a/A (5.)
Breite, Hägendorf - Breite
Mittwoch 16.05.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Olten (3.) - FC Wangen a/A (3.)
Sportplatz Kleinholz, Olten - Sportplatz Kleinholz
Samstag 26.05.2018
17:30-19:30 FC Wangen a/A (3.) - FC Winznau (3.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
19:00-21:00 FC Wangen a/A (5.) - FC Kestenholz (5.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
Dienstag 29.05.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Oensingen a (5.) - FC Wangen a/A (5.)
Bechburg, Oensingen - Hauptfeld
Samstag 02.06.2018
19:00-21:00 FC Wangen a/A (5.) - FC Winznau (5.)
Staadfeld, Wangen a.Aare - Staadfeld
Freitag 08.06.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Klus-Balsthal (5.) - FC Wangen a/A (5.)
Sportplatz Moos, Balsthal - Platz 2

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)